Télécharger
Calendrier 2018
En attente.docx
Document Microsoft Word 9.7 KB


CD18 Effectifs
AMICALE PECHE COMPETITION VIERZON 12
A BERRUYERE PECHE COMPETITION 16
MEHUN PECHE COMPETITION 3
PECHEURS SPORTIFS DE BOURGES 19
PECHE SPORTIVE ARGENTAISE 4
AMICALE PLAQUETTE BERRUYERE 5
TEAM SENSAS BOURGES 6
BOISCHAUT 4
CD28  
APPMA EPERNON - VAL DROUETTE 4
CARP O COUP 2
LA BREME DES TRANSPORTS/RAMEAU 10
CLUB MULTIPECHE DUNOIS 14
LA NOGENTAISE TEAM SENSAS 10
LES CARPES DOREES DE BAZOCHE GOUËT 1
TEAM BAIRE PECHE BROU 11
TEAM SENSAS 28 25
TEAM SENSAS CHATEAUDUN PSD 36
TEAM SENSAS LES LOUTRES AVRAISE 5
TEAM SENSAS GARDONNETTE CHARTRAINE COMPETITION 47
TEAM SENSAS DREUX 21
CLUB MULTIPECHE LES HAUTS DE L'EURE 3
SAINT GEORGES SUR EURE SENSAS 22
LUMILEDS SPORT 3
CD36  
CLUB SPORTIFS ET DE LOISIRS DE LA GENDARMERIE 6
A.S.P.E.L.  LEVROUX 13
CHATEAUROUX SENSAS VIEILLE GAULE 13
CLUB COMPETITION LE GARDON DE SAINT GAULTIER-THENA 8
LE BARBILLON ARDENTAIS 1
NEUVY PECHE COMPETITION 16
TEAM CRAZY BERRY CARPE 36 2

 

CD37 Effectifs
TEAM PECHE COMPETITION 37 15
TEAM GARBOLINO  37 11
TEAM GARBOLINO RAMEAU 37 19
GARDON TOURANGEAU 30
A S P LOCHES 6
LA GAULE STE MAURIENNE SECTION COMPETITION 5
LA GAULE TOURANGELLE 7
CD41  
AMICALE DES CHEMINOTS DE L'ATLANTIQUE 3
C S SELLES SUR CHER 9
MONTRICHARD 2
S P C BLAISOIS 23
SOLOGNE PECHE 41 10
TEAM CRAZY BAIT 41 6
TEAM EUROPÊCHE ROMORANTIN 9
TEAM GRAND SOUPEAU SENSAS 41 8
TEAM SENSAS 41 13
VALLEE DU CHER  PÊCHE COMPETITION 12
TEAM SENSAS SOLOGNE 5
CD45  
A O P C ORLEANS 18
LA LOUTRE BELLEGARDOISE 6
LES AMIS PECHEURS 11
MEUNG SUR LOIRE 7
NOGENT SUR VERNISSON 3
PACIFIC PECHE SENSAS 45 4
PISCICULTURE VAL DE LOIRE 20
S C ABLETTE DE JARGEAU 17
TEAM SENSAS 45 20
AMICAL DES PECHEURS DE ST DENIS EN VAL 1
LOISIR PÊCHE COMPETITION 6

 



CD18    69
CD28  214
CD36    59
CD37    93
CD41  100
CD45  113
Total CR  648


 

Résultats Nationaux de l'année


COUP SENIORS  
3ème Division G  Résultats
2ème Division GHI  Résultats
COUP MASTERS  
3ème Division G  Résultats
2ème Division GHI  Résultats
COUP VETERANS  
3ème Division G  Résultats
2ème Division GHI  Résultats
MOULINET  
3ème Division G  Résultats
2ème Division GHI  Résultats
PLOMBEE  
3ème Division T  Résultats
2ème Division TU  Résultats
CARPE  
2ème Division AG  Résultats