Participants D1 Mixte

1

44

AFFILE

Ollivier

2

44

CHALME

Marc

3

44

CHARRIER

Yoann

4

44

CHAUVIGNE

Samuel

5

44

GABORIT

Stéphane

6

44

GLEMEE

Philippe

7

44

LEGLAND

Bruno

8

44

LUCAS

Christian

9

44

SUREAU

Jean Marc

10

44

THEAUDIN

Thierry

11

49

BODIER

Ludovic

12

49

JAMES

Anthony

13

53

LEGREE

Gérard

14

53

MOTTIER

Guillaume

15

72

DESLANDES

Maxence

16

72

DESLANDES

Stéphane

17

72

DUBOIS

Sébastien

18

72

GASNOT

Gilles

19

72

RAMAUGE

Hugo

20

85

BESSEAU

Gérard

21

85

FASQUEL

Armand

22

85

SAEZ

Kévin


Participants D1 Feeder

1

44

CHARRIER

Yohann

2

44

GUILLAUME

Kévin

3

49

CHONOV

Yvan

4

49

DOUARIN

André

5

49

FOIN

Gilbert

6

49

MAILLARD

Gwenaël

7

49

PANTERNE

Dominique

8

49

RENAUDIER

Laurent

9

49

YVARD

Sylvain

10

72

GEORGE

Daniel

11

72

TEISSIER

Patrick

12

85

BLANCHARD

Roméo

13

85

LEFEUVRE

Fabrice

14

85

LOIZEAU

Baptiste

15

85

LOIZEAU

Mathieu

16

85

REGIS

Alain

17

85

ROBION

Freddy


Participants D1 Masters

1

44

DOUILLARD

Gabriel

1961

2

44

DUVERNOIS

Philippe

1962

3

44

GOBIN

Gilles

1958

4

44

REVERSEAU

Patrick

1959

5

44

ROBARD

Didier

1957

6

44

THEAUDIN

Thierry

1960

7

49

NEAU

Frédéric

1962

8

53

BLOT

Jean Bernard

1959

9

53

LEROY

Philippe

1959

10

72

PISSOT

Eric

1962

11

72

TEISSIER

Patrick

1960

12

85

CAILLAUD

Yannick

1958


Participants D1 Vétérans

1

44

DARRACQ

Alain

1949

2

44

FAUCHER

Odette

1945

3

44

GROUHAN

Alain

1952

4

44

LEGENDRE

Joel

1950

5

44

NIEL

Christian

1951

6

44

TELLIER

Jean-Claude

1948

7

44

THOLLON

Bernard

1953

8

49

BOBON

Jean-Pierre

1944

9

49

MAUSSION

Michel

1942

10

53

DALIGAULT

Pierre

1954

11

72

MAZZARIOL

Jacky

1944

12

72

MORIN

Claude

1951

13

72

ROUSSEAU

Michel

1949

14

72

TILLY

Daniel

1941

15

85

FOUCAULT

Gerard

1951

16

85

GABORIAU

Philippe

1955- V

17

85

RENOLLEAU

Henry

1947

18

85

YVARD

Alain

1950