Staffs et équipes 2019


 

Seniors Europe

 

 

Capitaine

 

Paul Louis LAFONT

 

29 et 30 Juin 2019

 

IRLANDE

 

Lower River Bann 

 

 Délégué

 

Hervé KAJETANIAK

 

Capitaine Adjoint

 

Alain DEWIMILLE


 

Alexandre

 

CAUDIN

 

Maxime

 

DUCHESNE

 

Stéphane 

 

LINDER

 

 

Réserviste

 

Julien

 

TURPIN

 

 

Jimmy

 

MARTIN

 

Stéphane

 

POTTELET



 

Seniors Nations

 

 

Capitaine

 

Paul Louis LAFONT

 

7 et 8 Septembre 2019

 

SERBIE

 

Novi Sad

 

 

 Délégué

 

Jean Luc QUERNEC

 

Capitaine Adjoint

 

Alain DEWIMILLE


 

Mickaël

 

BOURSAUD

 

Alexandre

 

CAUDIN

 

Diégo

 

DA SILVA

 

 

Réserviste

 

Maxime

 

DUCHESNE

 

 

Stéphane

 

LINDER

 

Stéphane

 

POTTELET



 

Feeder

 

 

Capitaine

 

Thierry THEAUDIN

 

 

16 et 17 Février 2019

 

AFRIQUE du SUD

 

Bloemhof Dam

 

 

 

Délégué

 

 Jean Luc QUERNEC

 

Capitaine Adjoint

 

Raphaël GAVINI

 


 

Gaspard

 

CASTET

 

Christophe

 

CATHELIN

 

Romain

 

FOIRATIER

 

Yoann

 

HOUSSAIS

 

Mickaël

 

LETSCHER


 

Gilles

 

REGOURD



 

Féminines

 

 

Capitaine et remplaçante

 

 

Dominique MISSERI

 

 

15 et 16 Février 2019

 

AFRIQUE du SUD

 

Vereeniging

 

 

Délégué

 

 Daniel CARPENTIER

 

Capitaine Adjoint

 

 

Gérard TRINQUIER

 


 

Anaïs

 

CHANSIGAUD

 

Séverine

 

CHAUVOT

 

Isabelle

 

HAWRYHUK

 

Stéphanie

 

MANESSE

 

Lucie

 

PARISE



 

Handicapés

 

 

Capitaine

 

 

Michel LANGLOIS

 

 

14 et 15 Juin 2019

 

ITALIE

 

Pisa

 

 

Délégué

 

 Daniel DEPALLE

 

Capitaine Adjoint

 


 

Francis

 

DAGUISE

 

Alain

 

GODIN

 

Nicolas

 

HUSTACHE

 

Xavier

 

ROMERO

 

Alain

 

SCHAEFFER



 

Masters

 

 

Capitaine

 

 

Gilles MASSIAU

 

 

14 et 15 Février 2019

 

AFRIQUE du SUD

 

Vereeniging

 

 

 

Délégué

 

Hervé KAJETANIAK

 

Capitaine Adjoint

 

 

Jacques POIRIER

 


 

François

 

BERGAULT

 

Jean

 

DESQUE

 

Gérard

 

LEGREE

 

Michel

 

LESSIRE

 

Jacky

 

MARDELE



 

Vétérans

 

 

Capitaine

 

 

Thierry MOULINET

 

 

14 et 15 Juin 2019

 

ITALIE

 

Pisa

 

 

 

Délégué

 

Hervé KAJETANIAK

 

Capitaine Adjoint

 

 

Patrice JACQUES


 

Daniel

 

CARPENTIER

 

Dominique

 

COLIN

   

Jean Pierre

 

LE NEZET

 

Christian

 

MICONNET

 

Daniel

 

MONMEJA