Participants 2023 Zone A

 

BRETAGNE

 

 

1

ASSAILLY Jean Luc

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

35

2

MONTAROUP Alain

Forfait N1 Vétéran 2022

35

 

N. AQUITAINE

 

 

3

BERGAULT François

Forfait N1 Vétéran 2022

17

4

GABORIEAU Alain

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

17

5

HAIDOPOULO Alain

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

17

6

POIRIER Jacques

Forfait N1 Vétéran 2022

17

7

LEGOFF Christian

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

19

8

BIGOT Joseph

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

33

9

LOCHE Christian

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

33

10

DIEZ Arthur

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

40

11

MAIRE Joël

Descendant N1 Vétéran 2022

79

12

PERDRIAU Michel

Forfait N1 Vétéran 2022

79

13

PINEAU Bernard

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

79

14

BLANCHARD Francis

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

86

15

GUERIN Philippe

Descendant N1 Master 2022

86

 

OCCITANIE

 

 

16

PLAZA Jean Charles

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

11

17

LARCADE Francis

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

31

18

PICCO Jean

Descendant N1 Vétéran 2022

31

19

ANTICHAN Claude

Descendant N1 Vétéran 2022

32

20

RICAUD Jean Paul

Descendant N1 Vétéran 2022

32

21

CARVAJAL André

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

34

22

WOJCIECHOWSKI Joël

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

34

23

VERDON Lionel

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

66

24

CUSSOL Jacques

Descendant N1 Vétéran 2022

81

 

PAYS DE LOIRE

 

 

25

BAGLIN Christian

Maintenu N2 Master 2022

44

26

JAMES Franck

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

49

27

LESSIRE Michel

Descendant N1 Vétéran 2022

49

28

DALIGAULT Pierre

Descendant N1 Vétéran 2022

53

29

DAVOINE Gérard

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

72

30

MORIN Claude

Forfait N1 Vétéran 2022

72

31

ROUSSEAU Michel

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

72

32

GABORIAU Philippe

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

85

33

PERRAULT Eric

Descendant N1 Vétéran 2022

85


Participants 2023 Zone B

 

GRAND EST

 

 

1

CHATELARD Daniel

Maintenu N2 Vétéran 2022

8

2

DEJEUX Guy

Descendant N1 Vétéran 2022

10

3

DUTRIPON Dominique

Forfait N1 Vétéran 2022

51

4

ETIENNE Jean Jacques

Forfait N1 Vétéran 2022

51

5

MALLET Michel

Forfait N1 Vétéran 2022

51

6

PERCHAT Patrick

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

51

7

PIERRE Alain

Forfait N1 Vétéran 2022

51

8

CASAGRANDE Christian

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

52

9

EMOND Eric

Montant R1 Master 2022

52

10

BIGEL Daniel

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

54

11

CAUDIN Renaud

Montant R1 Master 2022

54

12

GAUDARE Dominique

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

54

13

HERGEL Jacques

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

54

14

LACOMBE Jean Pierre

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

54

15

NOEL Alain

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

55

16

MALOYER Christian

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

57

17

PORTOLANI Marc

Descendant N1 Vétéran 2022

57

18

GASQUET Hervé

Montant R1 Master 2022

67

19

MOCHEL Yves

Montant R1 Master 2022

67

20

SARAGOZA Jean-Pierre

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

67

 

H. DE FRANCE

 

 

21

CLAIRET Jean Michel

Maintenu N2 Vétéran 2022

2

22

GODIN Alain

Descendant N1 Master 2022

2

23

LESCOT Jean-Claude

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

2

24

THIBBAULT Michel

Forfait N1 Vétéran 2022

2

25

HAMELIN Georges

Forfait N1 Vétéran 2022

59

26

PETIT Christian

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

59

27

QUIQUENPOIS Alain

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

59

28

VILAIN Christian

Descendant N1 Vétéran 2022

59

29

BAUDELLE Luc

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

62

30

MARTINOD Alain

Forfait N1 Vétéran 2022

62

31

KOSCINCZYK Didier

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

80

32

REMY Daniel

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

80

 

ILE DE FRANCE

 

 

33

LAGLANTINE Jean Pierre

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

77

34

SALOMON Christian

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

77

35

VIMONT Jean Pierre

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

78

36

FAUGUET Patrick

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

94

 

NORMANDIE

 

 

37

LEFEBVRE Philippe

Remplaçant MANDEZ

27

38

GUILLOTTE Patrick

Montant R1 Master 2022

50

39

SELLA Alain

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

50

FORFAIT

MANDEZ Jean-Pierre

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

76


Participants 2023 Zone C

 

AURA

 

 

1

GADAT Lucien

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

1

2

LEOPOLD Gérard

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

1

3

PEULET Jean-Paul

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

1

4

BOURSON Serge

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

26

 

BFC

 

 

5

WALTZ Jean-Daniel

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

25

6

DELAGE Jean Michel

Maintenu N2 Master 2022

58

7

JACQUOT Daniel

Forfait N1 Vétéran 2022

70

8

BOUREILLE Jean Jacques

Descendant N1 Vétéran 2022

71

9

GOURY Jean-Marc

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

71

10

L'HOSTE Jean-Louis

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

71

11

GREPIER Roger

Forfait N1 Vétéran 2022

89

12

RISOLI Mario

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

89

13

STIMFLING Alain

Maintenu N2 Vétéran 2022

90

 

CVDL

 

 

14

BUCHOLTZ Philippe

Descendant N1 Master 2022

18

15

CORNAC Alain

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

18

16

DEBORD Alain

Forfait N1 Vétéran 2022

18

17

JACQUET Jean-Luc

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

18

18

RICARD Patrick

Descendant N1 Vétéran 2022

18

19

BLOT Patrick

Descendant N1 Vétéran 2022

28

20

DUPIN Dominique

Descendant N1 Vétéran 2022

28

21

LANAGARD Michel

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

28

22

ROUSSEAU Daniel

Descendant N1 Vétéran 2022

28

23

MALASSENET Jean Marc

Descendant N1 Vétéran 2022

36

24

MICONNET Christian

Forfait N1 Vétéran 2022

36

25

CHOUARD Joël

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

41

26

BUREAU Denis

Descendant N1 Vétéran 2022

45

27

LANGLOIS Michel

Forfait N1 Vétéran 2022

45

28

MISSERI Jean Pierre

Descendant N1 Vétéran 2022

45

 

PACA

 

 

29

DANCETTE Robert

Montant R1 Vétéran 2022

83