Bilan des équipes par catégories 

 

1954

1955

1956

1957

1958

1959

1960

1961

1962

1963

1964

1965

1966

1967

1968

1969

1970

Total

Seniors

4

3

1

3

2

1

2

4

2

1

1

3

1

2

1

3

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OR

0

0

1

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

1

0

1

0

1

0

0

6

ARGENT

0

0

0

0

1

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

4

BRONZE

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

1

5

TOTAL

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

15

 

1971

1972

1973

1974

1975

1976

1977

1978

1979

1980

1981

1982

1983

1984

1985

1986

1987

Total

Juniors

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

 

Seniors

3

1

2

1

1

12

3

1

1

6

1

2

6

6

4

9

17

 

Clubs

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

5

3

6

7

7

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OR

0

1

0

1

1

0

0

1

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

6

ARGENT

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

2

BRONZE

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

2

6

TOTAL

1

1

1

1

1

0

1

1

1

0

2

1

1

0

0

0

2

14

 

1988

1989

1990

1991

1992

1993

1994

1995

1996

1997

1998

1999

2000

2001

2002

2003

2004

Total

Minimes

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

8

4

4

9

4

1

3

1

 

Cadets

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Juniors

2

2

1

2

3

4

4

2

6

13

6

6

5

7

4

11

1

 

Féminines

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

1

2

2

5

4

5

1

8

2

6

 

Europe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

2

3

6

4

6

5

2

2

3

 

Seniors

3

13

1

2

2

2

2

1

4

3

2

7

7

2

7

3

1

 

Handicapés

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

2

4

3

4

 

Vétérans

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Clubs

1

1

10

4

13

11

2

8

2

5

4

1

9

1

15

2

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OR

1

1

2

0

0

0

0

2

0

0

0

2

1

2

1

0

4

16

ARGENT

1

1

0

2

1

1

2

2

3

1

1

0

0

2

1

3

0

21

BRONZE

1

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

2

0

0

0

0

0

3

1

9

TOTAL

3

2

2

2

2

1

2

4

4

3

1

2

1

4

2

6

5

   46

 

2005

2006

2007

2008

2009

2010

2011

2012

2013

2014

2015

2016

2017

2018

2019

2020

Total

Minimes

3

4

4

1

5

3

3

2

1

1

1

1

1

5

1

 

 

Cadets

 

 

 

10

2

8

6

8

2

1

2

4

1

2

2

 

 

Juniors

2

9

5

10

10

7

1

9

4

2

1

10

1

4

1

 

 

Féminines

5

6

3

3

8

9

11

4

10

2

1

5

2

1

4

 

 

Europe

5

2

3

15

7

8

1

9

4

8

13

7

5

5

2

 

 

Seniors

4

13

17

23

2

13

19

3

2

11

6

6

3

5

1

 

 

Handicapés

5

2

1

2

6

2

6

7

5

5

4

5

8

5

3

 

 

Masters

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1

 

 

Vétérans

 

 

 

4

1

4

3

4

3

8

6

2

1

4

8

 

 

Feeder

 

 

 

 

 

 

14

11

17

6

2

4

17

7

7

 

 

Clubs

14

16

12

6

6

1

8

2

26

7

11

5

3

1

8

 

 

Clubs Feeder

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

6

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OR

0

0

1

1

1

1

2

0

1

2

3

1

4

3

4

 

24

ARGENT

1

2

0

1

2

1

0

2

2

2

2

1

1

1

2

 

20

BRONZE

1

0

2

1

0

1

2

1

1

0

0

0

2

0

1

 

12

TOTAL

2

2

3

3

3

3

4

3

4

4

5

2

7

4

7

 

56

 

2021

2022

Total

Minimes

 

2

 

Cadets

 

13

 

Juniors

 

1

 

Féminines

 

1

 

Europe

 

9

 

Seniors

8

5

 

Handicapés

8

4

 

Masters

4

3

 

Vétérans

4

4

 

Feeder

3

11

 

Feeder Masters

 

2

 

Clubs

5

9-20

 

Clubs Feeder

6-12

12-23

 

 

 

 

 

OR

0

2

2

ARGENT

0

2

2

BRONZE

1

1

2

TOTAL

1

5

6


SENIORS - MONDE - EQUIPE

OR

ARGENT

BRONZE


SENIORS - EUROPE - EQUIPE

OR

2011

Mickaël BOURSAUD

Didier DELANNOY

Alain DEWIMILLE

Paul Louis LAFONT

Stéphane POTTELET

ARGENT

1995

J. Jacques CHAUMET

Jean DESQUE

Didier GUESSARD

Philippe JEAN

J. Pierre LE NEZET

Didier VICEDO

1996

Robert BERLIOUX

J. Jacques CHAUMET

Jean DESQUE

J. Pierre FOUGEAT

Didier GUESSARD

Philippe JEAN

2002

Hervé BIEBER

Gilles CAUDIN

Diégo DA SILVA

Jean DESQUE

Alain DEWIMILLE

C. GAZANNOIS

2003

Gilles CAUDIN

Diégo DA SILVA

Jean DESQUE

Alain DEWIMILLE

Didier GUESSARD

C. GAZANNOIS

2006

Diégo DA SIVA

Didier GUESSARD

Eric LUBIN

B. PELLEGRINO

Stéphane POTTELET

 

2019

Alexandre CAUDIN

Maxime DUCHESNE

Stéphane LINDER

Jimmy MARTIN

Stéphane POTTELET

Julien TURPIN

BRONZE

1997

Robert BERLIOUX

J. Jacques CHAUMET

Jean DESQUE

J. Pierre FOUGEAT

Didier GUESSARD

Eric LUBIN

2004

Gilles CAUDIN

Diégo DA SILVA

C. GAZANNOIS

Didier GUESSARD

Eric LUBIN

C. MASSIAU

2007

Benoit PELLEGRINO

Didier DELANNOY

Eric LUBIN

Stéphane POTTELET

P. Louis RENAULT

Jérôme VASSEUR


FEMININES - MONDE - EQUIPE

OR

ARGENT

BRONZE


JUNIORS- MONDE - EQUIPE

OR

ARGENT

BRONZE


JUNIORS - EUROPE - EQUIPE

ARGENT

1985

Christophe FOIN

Romain GUYON

Laurent KRYWUCKYJ

Franck LANNOY

Christian LIEBERS


CADETS - MONDE - EQUIPE

OR

2014

Jonathan BRISSON

Victor CHAMBON

François DESSERME

Eros GAVINI

Thomas MONSIGNY

2017

Luc BLONDIN

Aymeric CHAMBON

Thomas MONSIGNY

Nicolas RENARD

Lucas THIRION

ARGENT

2009

Alexandre CAUDIN

Grégory CORNUT

Jordan DAMAY

Kévin OSTAN

Jérémy RAVON

2013

Victor CHAMBON

Romain CUBAYNES

François DESSERME

Armand FASQUEL

Dany POINSIGNON

2015

Jonathan BRISSON

Thomas MONSIGNY

Nael PLE

Nicolas RENARD

Florian SOETE

2018

Luc BLONDIN

Aymeric CHAMBON

Thomas MONSIGNY

Nicolas RENARD

Lucas THIRION

2019

Clément CARLIN

Aymeric CHAMBON

Tony POINSIGNON

Nicolas RENARD

Lucas THIRION


MINIMES - MONDE - EQUIPE

OR

ARGENT

2012

Sunny BAROCCO

Thibault COLIN

Nael PLE

Tony POINSIGNON

Nicolas RENARD

2022

Tyler BENVEGNU

Maurice BONKOSKI

Timéo COLSON

Raphaël DELATTRE

Pierre RENARD

BRONZE


MASTERS - MONDE - EQUIPE

OR

2018

François BERGAULT

Jean DESQUE

Jacky MARDELE

Gérard LEGREE

Michel LESSIRE

2019

François BERGAULT

Jean DESQUE

Jacky MARDELE

Gérard LEGREE

Michel LESSIRE

BRONZE

2022

Gilles CAUDIN

Jean DESQUE

Eric FOSSILLON

Gérard LEGREE

Jacky MARDELE


VETERANS - MONDE - EQUIPE

OR

2009

Serge BOURSON

Alain DANCOT

Jean Claude DEPOUSSARGUES

Gilles LANNOY

Michel PERDRIAU

2017

François BERGAULT

Claude BLINEAU

Jean DESQUE

Christian MICONNET

Daniel MONMEJA

ARGENT

2016

Dominique DUPIN

J. Pierre FOUGEAT

Gilles LANNOY

Christian MICONNET

J. Pierre MISSERI

BRONZE

2011

Serge BOURSOT

Jean Claude DEPOUSSARGUES

Gérard GRANADOS

Gilles LANNOY

Michel PERDRIAU

2013

J. Claude DEPOUSSARGUES

Gérard GRANADOS

Christian MICONNET

Michel PERDRIAU

Christian VILAIN


HANDISPORT - MONDE - EQUIPE

OR

1999

Laurent DESCHAMPS

Jean Michel FOURQUIN

Michel LANGLOIS

Michel STOCLET

Jaqui WILLEMIN

2000

Laurent DESCHAMPS

Jean Michel FOURQUIN

Xavier ROMERO

Alain SCHAEFFER

Jaqui WILLEMIN

2007

Bruno BEL

Jean Noël RIBOTON

Xavier ROMERO

Luc SAISSE

Alain SCHAEFFER

ARGENT

2001

Laurent DESCHAMPS

Jean Michel FOURQUIN

Xavier ROMERO

Alain SCHAEFFER

Jaqui WILLEMIN

2006

Bruno BEL

Jean Noël RIBOTON

Xavier ROMERO

Luc SAISSE

Alain SCHAEFFER

2008

Bruno BEL

Guy BOURDEAU

Gérard LELONG

Xavier ROMERO

Alain SCHAEFFER

2010

Bruno BEL

Guy BOURDEAU

Jean Noël RIBOTON

Xavier ROMERO

Alain SCHAEFFER

BRONZE

2003

Bernard BATON

Jean Michel FOURQUIN

Xavier ROMERO

Alain SCHAEFFER

Jaqui WILLEMIN

2019

François DAGUISE

Alain GODIN

Nicolas HUSTACHE

Xavier ROMERO

Alain SCHAEFFER


FEEDER - MONDE - EQUIPE

ARGENT

2015

Christophe CATHELIN

Yoann HOUSSAIS

Sébastien KHIEL

Daniel LACOMME

Elie MONATLIK

Christophe SOBOLEWSKI

BRONZE

2021

Christophe CATHELIN

Romain FOIRATIER

Frédéric FOURMY

Yoann HOUSSAIS

Mickael LETSCHER

Gilles REGOURD


FEEDER +55 ans - MONDE - EQUIPE

ARGENT

2022

Jean Michel CROZE

Daniel LACOMME

Serge LAFFORT

Daniel LACOMME

Alain NAUD

Thierry THEAUDIN


CLUBS MIXTE - MONDE 

OR

ARGENT