Télécharger
PROGRAMME EPREUVES CORPO 2021.pdf
Document Adobe Acrobat 21.4 MB
Télécharger
FEUILLE INSCRIPTION
Grandes Epreuves CORPO 2021.pdf
Document Adobe Acrobat 1.4 MB
Télécharger
Résultats
En attente.xlsx
Feuille de calcul Microsoft Excel 7.8 KB


Participants au 22 juillet 2021


  CD Club Pêcheur 1 Pêcheur 2 Pêcheur 3 Pêcheur 4 Payé
1 18 CORPO SNCF 18 LE LOUARNE Philippe NEVEU Camille FERREIRA Yannick BLANDIN Thierry ok
2 28 CORPO LUMILEDS SPORT FOUCHER Laurent MOREAU Eric FERRON Yves PICHOT Thierry ok
3 28 CORPO ASSOCIATION SPORTS LOISIR SENSAS DESQUE Jean NOUAHLIER Christophe GRUYER Maxime DEMUS Olivier  
4 33 CORPO O-I MANUFACTURING HAYET Christophe LUNA Tony BERNARDIN Philippe GRANNEL José ok
5 33 CORPO TEAM USINE GARBOLINO BEAUVENTRE Willy BAUDUIN Guy HANQUET Henri MOREAU Fabien ok
6 37 CORPO TEAM CHEMINOTS CENTRE HENRY Christophe BOURSAUD Nicolas HAUTEKEETE Michel CHEROUVRIER Romain ok
7 37 CORPO TEAM CHEMINOTS CENTRE CORMIER Tony GALANT Cédric VEDY-HAUTEKEETE Corinne ZERMANN Dominique ok
8 37 CORPO TEAM CHEMINOTS CENTRE GLEMMEE Philippe PIGET Benjamin BERNARD Patrick SABOT Eric ok
9 41 CORPO AMICALE DES CHEMINOTS DE L'ATLANTIQUE CARTON Philippe DANTONY Dominique CAUCHOIS Yves WESOLOWSKI Christian ok
10 41 CORPO AMICALE DES CHEMINOTS DE L'ATLANTIQUE MOULINS Dominique BARDEAU Patrice MANDEREAU Laurent BROSSEAU Alain ok
11 44 CORPO ARCELOR MITTAL BASSE INDRE AFFILE Ollivier BOUBENNEC Vincent DOUILLARD Gabriel REVERSEAU Patrick  
12 44 CORPO ASS. SPORTIVE GAZ ELECTRICITE NANTES AMELINE Julien AMELINE Yannick GARREAU Gaël MACHADO José  
13 59 CORPO C.E.A.C.  EXIDE THOBEL Maurice BLONDEAU Georges TAFFEIREB René DORCHIES Arnaud  
14 59 CORPO DUNKERQUE GR-LIT-COM-URBAINE DEVULDER Christophe DENIS Alain DEVIN Georget LANNOY Gilles ok
15 59 CORPO GAZELEC NORD PAS DE CALAIS LEBON Patrick LETIEN Didier PAUX Nicolas MENSION Francis ok
16 59 CORPO GAZELEC NORD PAS DE CALAIS PAQUET Joël DJILALI Bernard MONVOISIN Rodrigue BELLU Mathieu ok
17 59 CORPO GAZELEC NORD PAS DE CALAIS MALAUNAY Daniel DEGOUY Christophe BELLU Pascal TOURNANT Christophe ok
18 60 CORPO MAXIMO  BARBUT Sébastien HAVERBEKE Anne-Sophie HAVERBEKE Bruno HAVERBEKE Jean-Luc  
19 68 CORPO WALUSA INGENIERIE THOMANN Bernard WALTZ Francis WALTZ Jean-Daniel WEIDER Eric  
20 68 CORPO WALUSA INGENIERIE BAUDRY Michel FREYBURGER Guillaume LEPOINTE Christian WALTZ Charles  
21 77 CORPO UNION SPORTIVE NATIXIS BEHR Franck DUBOIS Maurice TAILLE Denis MIELKE Eric ok