Télécharger
Bulletin d'inscription 2022
Coupe Individuelle Feeder + 55 Ans 2022.
Document Adobe Acrobat 241.4 KB

Programme en attente



Vétérans

Participants

 

Nom

Prénom

CD

Année naissance

Date inscription

1

 AUCHEL

 Jean

71 

1953 

 

2

 TRACHSEL

 Alain

54 

1955 

 

3

 CHALUMEAU

 George

 87

1950

 

4

 GONON

 Max

87 

1952 

 

5

 RICARD

 Patrick

18 

1955 

 

6

 SABOUA

 André

 33

1947 

 

7

 BATTAULT

 Lucien

 33

1946 

 

8

 BRIGAND

 Jacky

 23

1955 

 

9

 PITON

 Guy

49 

1950 

 

10

GONCALVES

Rafael

 28

1956 

 

11

 BEAUPERE

 Daniel

49 

1953 

 

12

 FOIN

 Gilbert

49 

1947 

 

13

 CHEVAILLIER

 Luc

94 

1956 

 

14

 TILLY

 Daniel

 72

1941 

 

15

 DEPREZ

 Paul

 62

1956 

 

16

 GLEMAUD 

 Jean Jacques

 27

1949 

 

17

 THOMASSIN

 Robert

54 

 1937

 

18

 OLLIVIER

 Jean Pierre

57 

 1941

 

19

 SAINTE CROIX

 Jean Claude

 33

1940 

 

20

 PERRY

 Michel

 88

1948 

 

21

 ALEXANDRE

 André

 88

1951 

 

22

 OGER

 Dominique

 54

1949 

 

23

 AUJON

 Patrick

 03

1951 

 

24

 LE NAGARD

 Michel

 28

1948 

 

25

 WILLIOT

 Thierry

 86

 1955

 

26

 CHAUVET

 Guy

86 

1954 

 

27

 PLUVIAUX

Daniel

 27

1954

 

28

 LE CANN 

 Hubert

 27

1954 

 

29

 DI GIANDOMENICO

 Luigi

 86

1954 

 

30

 PINAUD

 Gérard

 79

1946 

 

31

 DARRACQ

 Alain

 44

1949 

 

32

 FAUCHER

 Pierre

44 

 1943

 

33

 FAUCHER

Claude 

44 

1951 

 

34

 DURAND

 Pierre

44 

 1947

 

35

 BOURLOT

 Daniel

56 

 1948

 

36

 LIEVAL

 Marcel

56 

1949 

 

37

 

 

38

 

 

 

 

 

39

 

 

 

 

 

40

 

 

 

 

 


Masters

Participants

 

Nom

Prénom

CD

Année naissance

Date inscription

1

 ARNOULT 

 Michel

 94

1960 

 

2

 MONATLIK

 Elie

13 

1965 

 

3

 COULEAU

 Richard

33 

1963 

 

4

 VICTOIRE

 Michel

 61

1958 

 

5

 HUA

 André

 49

1963 

 

6

 LE BIHAN

 Dominique

49

1961 

 

7

REVEILLERE

Philippe

 49

1963 

8

 BLOSSIER

 Gilles

49 

1964 

 

9

 LAFFORT

 Serge

 86

1963 

 

10

 LLORCA

 André

34 

1957 

 

11

 RUINET

 Michel

77 

1957 

 

12

 LEROY

 Christian

 62

1964 

 

13

 MORTIER

 Pascal

 62

1964 

 

14

 MAERTENS

 Jean Paul

62 

1959 

 

15

 DOUMERET

 Jean François

17 

1959 

 

16

 CHENAIS

 Gilles

28 

1960 

 

17

 MIELKE 

 Eric

 77

 1963

 

18

 MATHE

 Pascal

79 

1961 

 

19

 DOUARIN

 André

49 

1965 

 

20

 NAUD

 Alain

79 

 1957

 

21

 THEAUDIN 

 Thierry

 

1960 

 

22

 MENNERAY

 Régis

27 

1958 

 

23

 LACOMME

Daniel 

 27

1958 

 

24

 BARRE

 Jean Luc

 

1959 

 

25

 THOMASSIN

 Régis

54 

1963 

 

26

 SEUXET

 Gérard

 54

1962 

 

27

 DELOURME

 Yannick

45 

1958 

 

28

 SCHRICKE Dominique

45 

1962 

 

29

 BAGAGE

 Jean Michel

45 

1958 

 

30

 FERRERO

 Florent

88 

1962 

 

31

  NISOLE

  Patrick

60 

1962 

 

32

  BOULANGER

  Philippe

45 

1958 

 

33

  YUNG

  Guy

60 

1963 

 

34

  GENOU

  Thierry

  45

1957 

 

35

  PASQUIER

  Pierrick

35 

  1962

 

36

  BIDEAU

  Claude

  33

  1966

 

37

  GRIGNARD

  Jean Claude

44 

1958 

 

38

  HOULLE

Hervé 

  60

1960 

 

39

FOURMAUX Pascal

12

1965

 

40

  BARDET

  Roland

27 

  1960

 

41

  MOUSTIER

  Luc

  84

  1961

 

42

  CAUCHOIS

  Yves

27 

1954 

 

43

  GALEGO

  Manuel

78 

  1966

 

44

  HOUSSAIS

  Yves

56 

1960 

 

45

 

 

 

 

 

46

 

 

 

 

 

47

 

 

 

 

 

48

 

 

 

 

 

49

 

 

 

 

 

50