Télécharger
Programme 2021
programme duo finale 2021.pdf
Document Adobe Acrobat 2.8 MB
Télécharger
Réglement 2021
Réglement Coupe DUO.pdf
Document Adobe Acrobat 455.5 KB


Qualifiés pour 2021

1

Philippe DARRIEUTORD

Frédéric ARLOT

2

Stéphane BROSSARD

Jean Christophe FORT

3

Michel VANDER-MEIREN

Christian RULLIER

4

Nicolas COUMET

Bryan COUMET

5

Stéphane DESLANDES

Maxence DESLANDES

6

Eric CHEVALLIER

Didier GOSSELIN

7

Franck NAUD

Alexandre NAUD

8

Serge BOUFFANDEAU

Jean Bernard BOUFFANDEAU

9

Bruno CHAMBRIN

Jean Claude BOUILLON

10

Bruno BAQUE

Christophe SERGEANT

11

Pascal VALENTE

Valentin LEFEVRE

12

Bernard THOLLON

Bruno LEGLAND

13

Bernard BLAIS

Alain TESSIER

14

Gilles GOBIN

Patrick REVERSEAU

15

Mickaël TOHIN

Stéphane GABORIT

16

Pierre DURAND

Alain DARRACQ

17

Didier DUMONTOUX

Alain FENARD

18

Lionel ONOFRI

Jean Jacques MABILAT

19

David MARTEL

Geoffrey MACREL

20

Alexandre MALAQUIN

Christophe LEMATTRE

21

Nicolas LEROUGE

John SONNEVILLE

22

Danielle MAILLET

James MAILLET

23

Patrice PAGENELLE

Noël BENAYACHI

24

Fabien AUDOUARD-COMBE

Didier DESHAYES

25

Serge ACHILLE

Franck LEGRAND

26

Christophe MOULINIER

Grégory SIRE

27

Manu GOUILLEUX

Olivier DEFROCOURT

28

Bruno HABETS

Frédéric FOURMY

29

Sylvain LEMORE

Jean Luc MOINGT

30

Roger FEUGAS

Damien VANBOUCHAUTTE

31

Anthony MARTINEAU

Rodolphe GARCIA

32

Loïc TESTE

Damien PIGNON

33

Gérard FORAIS

Jean Luc JACQUET

34

Alexis MATHE

Raymond MATHE

35

Christophe VIGUIER

Jean Claude BELLIOT

36

Didier HACHET

Vincent BOUYER

37

Charles MARTIN

Neyda MARTIN

38

Romain HARDELAY

Ludovic MARTIN

39

Jean Pierre MAILLOT

Christophe RAMBUR

40

Stéphane SZCZUPAK

Peyo BLONDEAU

41

Jean DESQUE

Arnaud DUPIN

42

Kévin CHARTIER

Antoine BERENI

43

Bernard BERENI

Claire BORE

44

Cyril DUBOIS

Thierry ROGER

45

Jean Claude VERMURGHEN

Florent LEHODEY

46

Sébastien SOUMAGAS

Ludovic BARRIERE

47

François BERGAULT

Jacques POIRIER

48

Thierry FRADIN

Philippe PAPON

49

Philippe SAMSON

Franck MAZUY

50

Cyril LECLERC

Yannick CARTON

51

Yannick JACGNEAU

Anthony JACGNEAU

52

Sébastien CUREAU

Laurent CUREAU

53

Christopher DECAMPS

Fabrice PAYOT

54

Gérard BERON-WALPOEL

Sarah BERON-WALPOEL

55

Philippe CARPENTIER

Christian CANUET

56

Jordan DAMAY

Sébastien DELOT

57

Sylvain ACCART

Vincent DAMAY

58

Naël PLE

Matthieu PLE

59

Philippe DHAINAUT

Emmanuel MOUCHART

60

Christophe TOURNANT

Thomas TOURNANT

61

Michel GARLOPEAU

Romain GODRIE

62

Bruno LEROUX

Marcel CHAUVEAU

63

Alex BARON

Jean François DOUMERET

64

Maxime DUCHESNE

Maxime GRUYER

65

Pascal COURTIN

Baptiste VANDENABEELE

66

Marc FOUCHE

Kilian FOUCHE

67

Didier POINSIGNON

Tony POINSIGNON

68

Philippe VANCASSEL

Serge CLAIRET

69

Antoine DUTRIAUX

Sébastien CAMPAGNE

70

Florian ACCART

Jason DAMAY

71

Alexandre LEDUC

David DUFRESNE

72

Matthieu LOIZEAU

Christophe DUGAY

73

Eric PERRAULT

Claude BLINEAU

74

Marc CHALMET

Jean Luc RIVET

75

Raphaël GAVINI

Cédric GUILLET

76

Yohann RONDINEAU

Philippe GLEMEE

77

David DELABARDE

Laurent GRIGNON

78

Jérôme CHAUVEAU

Dominique MOULINS

79

Fabrice PANISSAT

Hervé ROTINAT

80

Frédéric BRISSON

Philippe AURIAULT

81

Thierry SURY

Michel PERDRIAU

82

Laurent MORICE

Nicolas BLATRIX

83

Michel COUSIN

Thierry ZUBROWSKI

84

Bernard BUSSON

Franck SPADARO

85

Victor CHAMBON

Aymeric CHAMBON

86

Jean Pierre QUONIOU

Jean Louis OUM

87

Dominique DUPIN

René MAZIN

88

Damien CHAMBON

Gérard VASSARD

89

Dominique BIGUEUR

Frédéric EDOUARDO